Menu
Home Page

Governor Category

Name

Governor Category

Term Commences

Re-Election

Date

 

Evangeline Bane

Foundation

29 May 2014

28 May 2018

 

Carine Boyle

Parent

7 June 2016

6 June 2020

 

Stephen Frayne

Foundation

1 September 2015

31 August 2019

 

Geraldine Green

Foundation

19 May 2016

31 August 2019

 

Fred Healy

Co-opted

1 September 1997

 

 

Ammar Naqvi

Local authority

29 March 2015

28 March 2019

 

Geraldine Pears

Headteacher

23 February 2010

 

 

 Ann Scullian Staff      

Jenny Whelan

Foundation

1 September 2016

31 August 2020

 

 Sarah Smith Parent      
Top